New page
U15 Tier 1 Provincials
Sunday Final 1st period Trails West vs Chestermere
Sunay Final 2nd period
Sunday Final 3rd period
Sunday Final Award Ceremony
Thursday 5:00 pm Trails West Wolves vs Sherwood Park SP601
Thursday 7:30 pm Okotoks Oilers vs Drayton Valley West Country Energy Services
Friday 8:30 am KC 601 Sabres vs Chestermere Lakers
Friday 11:00 am Raiders Hockey Club vs Grande Prairie
Canmore U7 Tourney March 15~17
Fri 4:00 pm GHC Purple Penguins vs Glenlake Bruins
Fri 4:15 pm Canmore Gold / Blue
Fri 5:00 pm Southwest Kings vs Knights
Fri 5:15 pm Cochrane Wolves
Fri 6:15 pm Springbank Bruins Jr vs Wolverines
Fri 6:30 pm Canmore Red / Leduc Graphite Roughnecks vs Bow Valley Sr Avalanche
Fri 7:15 pm Vader Raiders vs Glenlake Penguins
Fri 7:30 pm Trails West Sr Orange vs Glenlake Red Wings
Sat 8:00am Springbank Leafs Jr vs Chestermere Thunder Sharks
Sat 10:30am McKnight Mustangs
Sat 11:15am Chestermere Green
Sat 12:30pm Springbank Flames Sr vs Northwest White Yetis
OKotoks U7 & U9 Intro to Hockey
Fri 4:00pm Timbits Okotoks OILERS vs BROOKS BULLDOGS
Fri 4:00pm Timbits OKOTOKS PENGUINS vs BLACKFALDS BULLDOGS BLACK
Fri 4:15pm Timbits OKOTOKS RED WINGS vs STRATHMORE BLUE GORILLAS
Fri 4:15pm Timbits OKOTOKS JETS vs CALGARY PURPLE RAIDERS
Fri 5:00pm Novice A OKOTOKS PISTONS vs RED DEER BOSTON PIZZA
Fri 5:45pm Novice C OKOTOKS HURRICANES vs CALGARY SPARK
Fri 6:45pm Novice A OKOTOKS CRUSHERS vs AIRDRIE BLUE PENGUINS
Sat 7:00am Timbits OKOTOKS RANGERS vs BLACKFALDS BULLDOGS
Sat 7:00am Timbits OKOTOKS KRAKEN vs STRATHCONA WARRIORS
Sat 7:30am Novice A SHERWOOD PARK SNIPERS vs STONY PLAIN PREDATORS
Sat 8:00am Timbits OKOTOKS PINK PANTHERS vs FOOTHILLS FLYERS
Sat 8:00am Timbits OKOTOKS BRUINS vs SHERWOOD PARK WARRIORS
Sat 8:30am Novice C OKOTOKS OILERS vs COCHRANE PINK CHAOS
Sat 8:30am Novice C OKOTOKS OILERS vs COCHRANE PREDATORS
Sat 9:30am Timbits OKOTOKS CANUCKS vs AIRDRIE JUSTICE LEAGUE
Sat 9:30am Timbits OKOTOKS FLAMES vs SOUTHWEST BRUINS
Sat 10:30am Novice C OKOTOKS TIGERS vs BOW VALLEY SHARKS
Sat 12:00pm Novice C OKOTOKS LIGHTNING
Sat 12:30pm Novice C OKOTOKS PHANTOMS vs SHERWOOD PARK PANTHERS
Sat 3:00pm Novice B OKOTOKS TIMBERWOLVES vs BOW VALLEY FLAMES
Sat 5:00pm Novice B OKOTOKS RIG RIPPERS vs EDMONTON RAPTORS
Sat 5:30pm Novice B OKOTOKS OUTLAWS vs CALGARY GOLDEN KNIGHTS
Sat 6:00pm Novice C STRATHCONA WARRIORS ST306
Sat 6:30pm Novice C OKOTOKS FUTURE FLAMES vs BEAUMOUNT BLIZZARDS
Canmore U9 Tourney Feb 16-18
Fri 4:00 pm Sherwood Park 307 Cobras vs Glenlake Green
Fri 4:15 pm Whitecourt / Chestermere vs Beaumont Bone Crushers
Fri 5:00 pm McKnights Dragon Knights vs Swat 308 Bears
Fri 5:15 pm Airdrie Lightning Rangers vs Swat 309 Ice Sharks
Fri 6:15 pm Springbank Green vs Trails West Wolves
Fri 6:30 pm Canmore Gold & White vs Trails West Red
Fri 7:15 pm Fort Sask Rangers vs Bow Valley Flames Red
Fri 7:30 pm Whitemud 307 Snipers vs Northwest Blue
Sat 10:15 am Okotoks Phantoms
Sat 10:30 am Edmonton Hurricanes vs GHC Jr Inferno Ignite
Sat 11:15 am Raiders White
Contact us
New page
U15 Tier 1 Provincials
Canmore U7 Tourney March 15~17
OKotoks U7 & U9 Intro to Hockey
Canmore U9 Tourney Feb 16-18
Contact us
Sports Photography
OKotoks U7 & U9 Intro to Hockey
Sat 5:00pm Novice B OKOTOKS RIG RIPPERS vs EDMONTON RAPTORS